Species | FGRI (No:pp.) | FGRI (No:pp.) | FGRI (No:pp.) | FGRI (No:pp.) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abies alba | 15:24–25 | |||||||
Abies guatemalensis | 13:60–66 | |||||||
Acacia spp. | 12: 2–15 | 12:32–35 | 12:41 | 13:12–17 | ||||
" | 13:52 | 15:24–25 | 15:36–48 | 16: 2– 8 | ||||
" | 16:11–13 | 16:14–16 | 16:21–27 | 19:38–42 | ||||
Acacia adsurgens | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia acradenia | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia albida | 13:38–45 | 14:11–16 | 14:17–36 | 15:24–25 | ||||
" | 15:35 | 15:63–69 | 18:21–27 | |||||
Acacia ampliceps | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia ancistrocarpa | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia aneura | 13:27–37 | 13:86–92 | 15:36–48 | 16:21–27 | ||||
Acacia aulacocarpa | 12: 2–15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 | 19:38–42 | ||||
Acacia auriculiformis | 12: 2–15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 | |||||
Acacia blayana | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Acacia cincinnata | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia confusa | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia cowleana | 13:27–37 | 15:36–48 | ||||||
Acacia crassicarpa | 12: 2–15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 | 19:38–42 | ||||
Acacia dealbata | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Acacia decurrens | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Acacia difficilis | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia farnesiana | 13:24–26 | |||||||
Acacia flavescens | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia gonoclada | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia holosericea | 13:27–37 | 15:36–48 | ||||||
Acacia hylonoma | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia implexa | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Acacia jennerae | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia laccata | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia leptocarpa | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia ligulata | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia lysiphloia | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia maconochieana | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia mangium | 12: 2–15 | 12:15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 | ||||
" | 16:21–27 | 19: 9–19 | 19:38–42 | |||||
A. mangium × A. auriculiformis | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia mearnsii | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Acacia melanoxylon | 12: 2–15 | 12:21–23 | 13:86–92 | |||||
Acacia monticola | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia nilotica | 14:17–36 | 16: 2 – 8 | ||||||
Acacia oraria | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia pachycarpa | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia polystachya | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia senegal | 14:17–36 | 18:21–27 | ||||||
Acacia seyal | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Acacia shirleyi | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia simsii | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia solandri | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Acacia stipuligera | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia tephrina | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia torulosa | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acacia tumida | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Acioa edulis | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Acrocarpus fraxinifolius | 19:25–33 | |||||||
Acmena smithii | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Adansonia digitata | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Afrostyrax lepidophyllus | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Afzelia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Afzelia africana | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Afzelia bipindensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Afzelia pachyloba | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Andira inermis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Agathis spp. | 12:29 | |||||||
Agathis borneensis | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Agave spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Agave lechugilla | 12:39 | |||||||
Albizia falcataria | 14:65–66 | |||||||
Albizia gummifera | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Alchemilla spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Aleurites fordii | 14: 2– 6 | |||||||
Allocasuarina littoralis | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Allocasuarina tortulosa | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Alnus spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Alnus jorullensis | 15: 5–21 | 19: 2 | ||||||
Amburana cearensis | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Andira inermis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Aniba spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Aniba puchuri-minor | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Aniba roseadora | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Annona senegalensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Anogeissus leiocarpus | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Anthocephalus spp. | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Aquilaria malaccensis | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Araucaria spp. | 16:21–27 | |||||||
Araucaria angustifolia | 13: 3–15 | |||||||
Araucaria cunninghamii | 14:65–66 | |||||||
Araucaria hunsteinii | 14:65–66 | |||||||
Atriplex spp. | 12:32–35 | 12:39 | 13:17–23 | 16:21–27 | ||||
Aubrevillea kerstingii | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Avicennia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Azadirachta exelca | 19:25–33 | |||||||
Azadirachta indica | 14:11–16 | 15:49 | 17:31–34 | 19:25–33 | ||||
Azadirachta indica var. siamensis | 19:25–33 | |||||||
Backhousia myrtifolia | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Baikiaea plurijuga | 15:55 | 16:11–13 | 16:21–27 | |||||
Baillonella toxisperma | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Balanites aegyptiaca | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Bambusa spp. | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Bambusa blumeana | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Bambusa cornuta | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Bambusa merrillii | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Bambusa oldhami | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Bambusa vulgaris | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Banksia spp. | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Bertholletia excelsa | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Beyeria lasiocarpa | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Blighia sapida | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Bombacopis quinata | 19:49 | |||||||
Bombax spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Borassus aethiopium | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Boswellia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Brachystegia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Bridelia ferruginea | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Buddleia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Buddleia incana | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Burkea africana | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Butyrospermum parkii | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Caesalpinia tinctorea | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Calliandra spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Calliandra calothyrsus | 13:69–74 | 13:84–85 | ||||||
Callistris spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Calamus spp. | 19: 2 | |||||||
Calmus caesius | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Calmus manan | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Calophyllum spp. | 15: 5–21 | 19:38–42 | ||||||
Calophyllum brasiliense | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Camelia japonica | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Capparis spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Carapa grandiflora | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Carya illinoensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Cassia spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Casuarina spp. | 12:29 | 13:16 | 15:36–48 | 16:21–27 | ||||
" | 17:26 | 18:52 | ||||||
Casuarina cunninghamiana | 15:24–25 | 15:51–55 | 16:35 | |||||
Casuarina junghunniana | 19:34–37 | |||||||
Casuarina equisetifolia var. incana | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Casuarina glauca | 13:86–92 | 16:35 | ||||||
Cecropia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Cecropia peltata | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Cedrela spp. | 15: 5–21 | 16:21–27 | 19: 2 | |||||
Cedrela odorata | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Cedrelinga spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Cedrelinga catenaeformis | 15: 5–21 | 19: 2 | ||||||
Cedrus spp. | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Cedrus atlantica | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Cedrus brevifolia | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Cedrus deodara | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Cedrus libani | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Celtis spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Cephalostachyum mindorense | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Ceratonia spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Cercidium spp. | 12:32–35 | 13:17–23 | ||||||
Chilopsis spp. | 12:32–35 | |||||||
Chlorophora excelsa | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Chorisia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Chorisia intergrifolia | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Chorisia speciosa | 19: 2 | |||||||
Chukrassia spp. | 19:25–33 | |||||||
Chukrasia tabularis | 18:53 | |||||||
Clusia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Cola spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Combretum spp. | 14:17–36 | 16:11–13 | ||||||
Commiphora spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Copaifera officinalis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Copaifera religiosa | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Cordia alliodora | 15:24–25 | 15:29–34 | 17:15–19 | |||||
Cordia goeldiana | 13: 3–15 | |||||||
Coula edulis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Crossopteryx febrifuga | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Cryptomeria fortunei | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Cryptomeria japonica | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Cucurbita spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Cunninghamia lanceolata | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Cunninghamia sinensis | 18:53 | |||||||
Cupressus spp. | 16:17–20 | |||||||
Cupressus lusitana | 13:60–66 | 16:17–20 | ||||||
Cynometra spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Cynometra hankei | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Dacrydium spp. | 12:29 | |||||||
Dalbergia melanoxylon | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Daniellia oliveri | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Dendrocalamus asper | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Dendrocalamus latifolius | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Didelotia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Diospyros mespiliformis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Dipterix alata | 13: 3–15 | |||||||
Dipterocarpus spp. | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Dipterocarpus alatus | 15:49 | |||||||
Distemonanthus benthamianus | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Dodonaea spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Dryobalanops aromatica | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Dryobalanops lanceolata | 13:81–82 | |||||||
Durio spp. | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Durio zibithinus | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Dyera costulata | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Elaesis oleifera | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Entandrophragma cylindrium | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Entandrophragma utile | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Erythrina spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Erythrina verna | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Erythrophloem suaveolens | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Erythrophreum spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Escheweilera spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Esenbeckia leiocarpa | 13: 3–15 | 19: 2 | ||||||
Eucalyptus spp. | 12:36–38 | 15:24–25 | 15:36–48 | 16:41–43 | ||||
" | 19:38–42 | 19:50 | ||||||
Eucalyptus alba | 19:34–37 | |||||||
Eucalyptus amplifolia | 16:41–43 | |||||||
Eucalyptus andrewsii | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus argillacea | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus benthami | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus botryoides | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Eucalyptus camaldulensis | 13:86–92 | 14: 1– 6 | 15:24–25 | 15:51–55 | ||||
" | 15:56–60 | 16:21–27 | 16:41–43 | |||||
Eucalyptus camphora | 16:41–43 | |||||||
Eucalyptus citriodora | 13:86–92 | 14: 1– 6 | ||||||
Eucalyptus cloeziana | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus crebra | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus deanei | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus decorticans | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus deglupta | 12:16–18 | 17: 2– 6 | ||||||
Eucalyptus dendromorpha | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus drepanophylla | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus elata | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus exserta | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Eucalyptus fibrosa subsp. nubila | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus grandis | 12:36–38 | 13:86–92 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 | ||||
Eucalyotus globolus | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Eucalyptus jensenii | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus lirata | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus maculata | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus melanoleuca | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus melanophloia | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus microcorys | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus microtheca | 13:86–92 | 16:21–27 | ||||||
Eucalyptus nova-anglica | 16:41–43 | |||||||
Eucalyptus nitens | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus obliqua | 15:56–60 | |||||||
Eucaluptus paniculata | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus pantoleuca | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus patellaris | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus pauciflora | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus pellita | 13:86–92 | 19:34–37 | 19:38–42 | |||||
Eucalyptus pilularis | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus pyrocarpa | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus regans | 17:20–23 | |||||||
Eucalyptus resinifera | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus robusta | 14: 1– 6 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 | |||||
Eucalyptus saligna | 12:21–23 | 13:86–92 | 17:20–23 | 19:20–24 | ||||
Eucaluptus sideroxylon | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus smithii | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus tectifica | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus tereticornis | 13:86–92 | 16:21–27 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 | ||||
Eucalyptus triflora | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus umbra | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Eucalyptus urophylla | 13:86–92 | 16:21–27 | 17:20–23 | 19:34–37 | ||||
" | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Eucalyptus viminalis | 13:86–92 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 | |||||
Eucalyptus whitei | 12:24–26 | |||||||
Eucalyptus wilcoxii | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Euphorbia antisyphilitica | 12:39 | |||||||
Fagus sylvatica | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Faidherbia albida (see Acacia albida) | ||||||||
Ficus spp. | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Ficus erythrostocta | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Ficus killpii | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Ficus perforata | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Ficus rubiginosa | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Flueggea flexuosa | 17:44 | |||||||
Fraxinus pennsylvanica | 15:72–77 | |||||||
Galactodendron utilisgima | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Geijera spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Gigantochloa atter | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Gigantochloa levis | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Gigantochloa scortechinii | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Gilbertiodendron spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Gilbertiodendron dewevrei | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Gliricidia sepium | 13:84–85 | 14:57–62 | 16:37–40 | |||||
Gmelina arborea | 12:27–28 | 13:53–57 | 13:66–68 | 13:84–85 | ||||
14:67–68 | 15:49 | 15:94 | 16:21–27 | |||||
Gonystylus bancanus | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Grevillea spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Grevillea baileyana | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Grevillea robusta | 18:17–20 | |||||||
Grevillea wickhamii | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Gymnostoma papuana | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Hevea spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Hevea benthamiana | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Hevea brasiliensis | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Hevea paucifolia | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Hura crepitans | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Hymenocardia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Imparata spp. | 12: 2–15 | |||||||
Imperata cylindrica | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Inga spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Intsia palembanica | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Irvingia gabonensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Iryanthera spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Isoberlinia doka | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Jacaranda spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Jatropha spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Juglans nigra | 14: 1– 6 | 15:72–77 | ||||||
Juglans mandshurica | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Juglans neotropical | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Juglans regia | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Julbernardia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Kantou guereensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Khaya grandifoliola | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Khaya senegalensis | 14:17–36 | 19:25–33 | ||||||
Koompassia excelsa | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Koompassia malaccensis | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Larix decidua | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Larix gmelini | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Larix kaempferi | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Larix leptolepis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Larix olgensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Larix principis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Larrea spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Leucaena spp. | 15:50 | |||||||
Leucaena leucocephala | 13: 3–15 | 14:11–16 | 15:50 | 16:37–40 | ||||
Liriodendron chinense | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Liriodendron tulipifera | 14: 1– 6 | 15:72–77 | ||||||
Liquidambar styraciflua | 13:45 | 13:60–66 | 15:72–77 | 16:21–27 | ||||
" | 17:15–19 | |||||||
Lophira alata | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Lophira lanceolata | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Lophostemon suaveolens | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Loxopterygium huasango | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Macaranga spp. | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Mansonia altissima | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Mangifera spp. | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Mangletia glauca | 18:53 | |||||||
Mauritia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Melaleuca spp. | 12: 2–15 | 15:24–25 | 15:36–48 | |||||
Melaleuca glomerata | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Melaleuca leucadendra | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Melia azedarach | 15:49 | |||||||
Melia dubia | 15:49 | |||||||
Mimosa scabrella | 13: 3–15 | |||||||
Mimosa tenuiflora | 13:24–26 | |||||||
Monopetalanthus spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Monotes kerstingii | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Neobalanocarpus heimii | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Nesogordonia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Nolina spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Oddoniodendron micranthum | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Opuntia spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Orbinya speciosa | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Palaquium gutta | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Paraberlinia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Parinarai excelsa | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Parkia biglobosa | 14:11–16 | 15:24–25 | 15:35 | |||||
Parkia speciosa | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Parkinsonia aculeata | 13:24–26 | |||||||
Parthenium argentatum | 12:39 | |||||||
Paulownia fortunei | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pausinystalia johimbe | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Pennisetum purpureum | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Pentascistis spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Pericopsis elata | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Petalostigma spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Phoenix spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Phyllostachys edulis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Phyllanthus discoideus | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Picea abies | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Picea sitchensis | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Pinus spp. | 16:17–20 | |||||||
Pinus armandii | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pinus ayacahuite | 13:60–66 | |||||||
Pinus brutia | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Pinus caribaea | 12:23 | 12:40 | 13:47–51 | 13:53–57 | ||||
" | 13:60–66 | 13:66–68 | 14: 1– 6 | 16:21–27 | ||||
" | 17:24–26 | |||||||
Pinus caribaea var. bahamensis | 13:47–51 | 14: 1– 6 | 17:24–26 | |||||
Pinus caribaea var. hondurensis | 12:23 | 12:29 | 13:47–51 | 13:60–66 | ||||
14: 7– 9 | 14:67–68 | 17:24–26 | ||||||
Pinus chiapensis | 13:47–51 | 13:60–66 | 16:17–20 | |||||
Pinus eldarica | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Pinus elliottii | 13:79–81 | 14: 1– 6 | ||||||
Pinus greggii | 15:78–79 | |||||||
Pinus halepensis | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Pinus kesiya | 13:53–57 | 14:67–68 | 15:94 | 16:28 | ||||
" | 17:27–30 | 18:53 | ||||||
Pinus koraiensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pinus massoniana | 14: 1– 6 | 18:53 | ||||||
Pinus maximinoi | 13:60–66 | |||||||
Pinus merkusii | 13:53–57 | 14:67–68 | 15:49 | 15:94 | ||||
" | 18:53 | |||||||
Pinus monticola | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Pinus oocarpa | 12:23 | 12:40 | 13:47–51 | 13:53–57 | ||||
" | 13:60–66 | 13:66–68 | 14: 2 – 6 | 14:67–68 | ||||
" | 15:94 | 16:17–20 | 16:21–27 | |||||
Pinus oocarpa var. ochoterenai | 12:23 | 13:60–66 | 16:17–20 | |||||
Pinus palustris | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pinus patula | 13:53–57 | 13:60–66 | 14:67–68 | 15:78–79 | ||||
" | 16:17–20 | 16:21–27 | ||||||
Pinus patula var. longipendunculata | 13:60–66 | |||||||
Pinus patula var. patula | 16:17–20 | |||||||
Pinus patula subsp. tecunumannii | 13:47–51 | 15:94 | 16:17–20 | |||||
Pinus pinea | 17:50–51 | |||||||
Pinus pseudostrobus | 12:23 | 13:47–51 | 13:60–66 | |||||
Pinus resinosa | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Pinus serotina | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pinus sylvestris var. mongolica | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pinus tabulaeformis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pinus taeda | 13:79–81 | 14: 1– 6 | 16:17–20 | |||||
Pinus tecumumanii | 13:60–66 | |||||||
Pinus thunbergii | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pinus yunnanensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Piptadeniastrum spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Pistacea spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Pittosporum undulatum | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Platanus occidentalis | 15:72–77 | |||||||
Platyeladus orientalis | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Podocarpus spp. | 12:29 | 15: 5–21 | ||||||
Podocarpus milanjianus | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Podocarpus rospigliosii | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Podocarpus utilior | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Polylepis spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Polylepis incana | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Polylepis sericea | 19: 2 | |||||||
Populus alba | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Populus cathayana | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Populus deltoides | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Populus euphratica | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Populus euramericana | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Populus nigra | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Populus simonii | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Populus tomentosa | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Pouteria spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Prosopis spp. | 12:32–35 | 12:41 | 13:17–23 | 16: 2– 8 | ||||
" | 16:27 | 17:35 | 17:46–49 | 19:43 | ||||
Prosopis alba | 17:35 | 19:43 | ||||||
Prosopis argentina | 19:43 | |||||||
Prosopis affinis | 17:35 | |||||||
Prosopis caldenia | 17:35 | 19:43 | ||||||
Prosopis chilensis | 17:35 | 19:43 | ||||||
Prosopis cineraria | 16: 2– 8 | 16:21–27 | 19: 2 | |||||
Prosopis ferox | 17:35 | 19:43 | ||||||
Prosopis flexuosa | 17:35 | 19:43 | ||||||
Prosopis hassleri | 17:35 | 19:43 | ||||||
Prosopis juliflora | 13:24–26 | 15: 5–21 | ||||||
Prosopis laevigata var. andicola | 13:68 | |||||||
Prosopis nigra | 17:35 | |||||||
Prosopis tamarugo | 14:63–64 | |||||||
Protium spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Prunus africana | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Pseudotsuga menziesii | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Pterocarpus indicus | 16: 8 | |||||||
Pycnanthus angolensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Quararibea cordata | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Quercus alba | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Quercus bicolor | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Quercus macrocarpa | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Quercus muehlenbergii | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Quercus nigra | 15:72–77 | |||||||
Quercus petraea | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Quercus phellos | 15:72–77 | |||||||
Quercus robur | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Quercus rubra | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Quercus velutina | 18: 2–15 | |||||||
Raphia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Rhizophora spp. | 14:17–36 | 14:37–56 | ||||||
Rhizophora apiculata | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Rhizophora mangle | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Rhizophora mucronata | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Ribes sp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Robinia pseudoacacia | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Saccoglottis gabonensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Salix spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Salix babylonica | 15:51–55 | |||||||
Schinus molle | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Schizolobium paraiba | 19: 2 | |||||||
Schizostachyum brachycladum | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Schizostachyum lumampao | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Senecio spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Sesbania spp. | 17:14 | |||||||
Sequoia sempervirens | 13:81 | |||||||
Shorea curtisii | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Shorea leprosula | 13:81–82 | |||||||
Shorea parvifolia | 13:81–82 | |||||||
Shorea platyclados | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Shorea roxburghii | 15:49 | |||||||
Simmondsia chinensis | 12:39 | |||||||
Spaerobambos philippinensis | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Stenocarpus spp. | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Sterculia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Styrax tonkinensis | 18:53 | |||||||
Swietenia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Swietenia macrophylla | 15: 5–21 | 17: 2– 6 | 19: 2 | |||||
Syncarpia glomulifera | 13:86–92 | |||||||
Syzygium spp. | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Syzygium guineense var. guineense | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Tabebuia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Tabebuia serratifolia | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Tamarindus spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Taxodium distichum | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Tectona grandis | 13:53–57 | 14: 1– 6 | 14:67–68 | 15:94 | ||||
" | 17: 2– 6 | |||||||
Templetonia spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Testulea gabonensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Terminalia spp. | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Terminalia arostrata | 15:36–48 | |||||||
Terminalia glaucescens | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Terminalia superba | 14:17–36 | 15:24–25 | 15:61–62 | 16:29–34 | ||||
" | 16:33 | |||||||
Thea oleosa | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Theobroma cacao | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Trema spp. | 14:37–56 | |||||||
Tricoscypha acuminata | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Triplochiton sceleroxylon | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Tristania laurina | 12:21–23 | |||||||
Uapaca togoensis | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Ulmus japonica | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Ulmus pumila | 14: 1– 6 | |||||||
Vernonia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Vetiveria spp. | 14:17–36 | |||||||
Virola spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Virola sebifera | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Weinmannia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||||||
Xanthostemon spp. | 19:38–42 | |||||||
Yushania niitakamayensis | 18:28–31 | |||||||
Yucca spp. | 12:39 | |||||||
Ziziphus spp. | 14:17–36 | 15: 5–21 |