Especies | IRGF (No:pp.) | IRGF (No:pp.) | IRGF (No:pp.) | IRGF (No:pp.) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abies alba | 15:24–25 | |||
Abies guatemalensis | 13:46–50 | |||
Acacia spp. | 12: 2–15 | 12:32–35 | 12:41 | 13:12–17 |
" | 13:40 | 15:24–25 | 15:37–49 | 16: 2– 8 |
" | 16:11–13 | 16:14–16 | 16:21–27 | 19:51–57 |
Acacia adsurgens | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia acradenia | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia albida | 13:30–35 | 14:11–16 | 14:17–36 | 15:24–25 |
" | 15:36 | 15:63–69 | 18:21–27 | |
Acacia ampliceps | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia ancistrocarpa | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia aneura | 13:21–29 | 13:66–70 | 15:37–49 | 16:21–27 |
Acacia aulacocarpa | 12: 2–15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 | 19:51–57 |
Acacia auriculiformis | 12: 2–15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 | |
Acacia blayana | 12:21–23 | |||
Acacia cincinnata | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia confusa | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia cowleana | 13:21–29 | 15:37–49 | ||
Acacia crassicarpa | 12: 2–15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 | 19:51–57 |
Acacia dealbata | 12:21–23 | |||
Acacia decurrens | 12:21–23 | |||
Acacia difficilis | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia farnesiana | 13:18–20 | |||
Acacia flavescens | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia gonoclada | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia holosericea | 13:21–29 | 15:37–49 | ||
Acacia hylonoma | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia implexa | 12:21–23 | |||
Acacia jennerae | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia laccata | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia leptocarpa | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia ligulata | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia lysiphloia | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia maconochieana | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia mangium | 12: 2–15 | 12:15 | 12:19–20 | 16:14–16 |
" | 16:21–27 | 19:13–26 | 19:51–57 | |
A.mangium x A. auriculiformis | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia mearnsii | 12:21–23 | |||
Acacia melanoxylon | 12: 2–15 | 12:21–23 | 13:66–70 | |
Acacia monticola | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia nilotica | 14:17–36 | 16: 2 – 8 | ||
Acacia oraria | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia pachycarpa | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia polystachya | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia senegal | 14:17–36 | 18:21–27 | ||
Acacia seyal | 14:17–36 | |||
Acacia shirleyi | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia simsii | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia solandri | 12: 2–15 | |||
Acacia stipuligera | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia tephrina | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia torulosa | 15:37–49 | |||
Acacia tumida | 15:37–49 | |||
Acioa edulis | 15: 5–21 | |||
Acrocarpus fraxinifolius | 19:33–45 | |||
Acmena smithii | 12:21–23 | |||
Adansonia digitata | 14:17–36 | |||
Afrostyrax lepidophyllus | 14:17–36 | |||
Afzelia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Afzelia africana | 14:17–36 | |||
Afzelia bipindensis | 14:17–36 | |||
Afzelia pachyloba | 14:17–36 | |||
Andira inermis | 14:17–36 | |||
Agathis spp. | 12:29 | |||
Agathis borneensis | 14:37–56 | |||
Agave spp. | 12:39 | |||
Agave lechugilla | 12:39 | |||
Albizia falcataria | 14:65–66 | |||
Albizia gummifera | 14:17–36 | |||
Alchemilla spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Aleurites fordii | 14: 2– 6 | |||
Allocasuarina littoralis | 13:66–70 | |||
Allocasuarina tortulosa | 13:66–70 | |||
Alnus spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Alnus jorullensis | 15: 5–21 | 19: 3– 4 | ||
Amburana cearensis | 15: 5–21 | |||
Andira inermis | 14:17–36 | |||
Aniba spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Aniba puchuri-minor | 15: 5–21 | |||
Aniba roseadora | 15: 5–21 | |||
Annona senegalensis | 14:17–36 | |||
Anogeissus leiocarpus | 14:17–36 | |||
Anthocephalus spp. | 14:37–56 | |||
Aquilaria malaccensis | 14:37–56 | |||
Araucaria spp. | 16:21–27 | |||
Araucaria angustifolia | 13: 2–10 | |||
Araucaria cunninghamii | 14:65–66 | |||
Araucaria hunsteinii | 14:65–66 | |||
Atriplex spp. | 12:32–35 | 12:39 | 13:12–17 | 16:21–27 |
Aubrevillea kerstingii | 14:17–36 | |||
Avicennia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Azadirachta exelca | 19:33–45 | |||
Azadirachta indica | 14:11–16 | 15:49 | 17:31–34 | 19:33–45 |
Azadirachta indica var. siamensis | 19:33–45 | |||
Backhousia myrtifolia | 12:21–23 | |||
Baikiaea plurijuga | 15:55 | 16:11–13 | 16:21–27 | |
Baillonella toxisperma | 14:17–36 | |||
Balanites aegyptiaca | 14:17–36 | |||
Bambusa spp. | 18:28–31 | |||
Bambusa blumeana | 18:28–31 | |||
Bambusa cornuta | 18:28–31 | |||
Bambusa merrillii | 18:28–31 | |||
Bambusa oldhami | 18:28–31 | |||
Bambusa vulgaris | 18:28–31 | |||
Banksia spp. | 12: 2–15 | |||
Bertholletia excelsa | 15: 5–21 | |||
Beyeria lasiocarpa | 12:21–23 | |||
Blighia sapida | 14:17–36 | |||
Bombacopis quinata | 19:67 | |||
Bombax spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Borassus aethiopium | 14:17–36 | |||
Boswellia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Brachystegia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Bridelia ferruginea | 14:17–36 | |||
Buddleia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Buddleia incana | 15: 5–21 | |||
Burkea africana | 14:17–36 | |||
Butyrospermum parkii | 14:17–36 | |||
Caesalpinia tinctorea | 15: 5–21 | |||
Calliandra spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Calliandra calothyrsus | 13:53–57 | 13:65 | ||
Callistris spp. | 15:37–49 | |||
Calamus spp. | 19: 3– 4 | |||
Calmus caesius | 14:37–56 | |||
Calmus manan | 14:37–56 | |||
Calophyllum spp. | 15: 5–21 | 19:51–57 | ||
Calophyllum brasiliense | 15: 5–21 | |||
Camelia japonica | 18: 2–15 | |||
Capparis spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Carapa grandiflora | 14:17–36 | |||
Carya illinoensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Cassia spp. | 15:37–49 | |||
Casuarina spp. | 12:29 | 13:11 | 15:37–49 | 16:21–27 |
" | 17:26 | 18:52 | ||
Casuarina cunninghamiana | 15:24–25 | 15:51–55 | 16:35 | |
Casuarina junghuhniana | 19:46–50 | |||
Casuarina equisetifolia var. incana | 13:66–70 | |||
Casuarina glauca | 13:66–70 | 16:35 | ||
Cecropia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Cecropia peltata | 15: 5–21 | |||
Cedrela spp. | 15: 5–21 | 16:21–27 | 19: 3– 4 | |
Cedrela odorata | 15: 5–21 | |||
Cedrelinga spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Cedrelinga catenaeformis | 15: 5–21 | 19: 3– 4 | ||
Cedrus spp. | 17:50–51 | |||
Cedrus atlantica | 17:50–51 | |||
Cedrus brevifolia | 17:50–51 | |||
Cedrus deodara | 17:50–51 | |||
Cedrus libani | 17:50–51 | |||
Celtis spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Cephalostachyum mindorense | 18:28–31 | |||
Ceratonia spp. | 12:39 | |||
Cercidium spp. | 12:32–35 | 13:12–17 | ||
Chilopsis spp. | 12:32–35 | |||
Chlorophora excelsa | 14:17–36 | |||
Chorisia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Chorisia intergrifolia | 15: 5–21 | |||
Chorisia speciosa | 19: 3– 4 | |||
Chukrassia spp. | 19:33–45 | |||
Chukrasia tabularis | 18:53 | |||
Clusia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Cola spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Combretum spp. | 14:17–36 | 16:11–13 | ||
Commiphora spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Copaifera officinalis | 14:17–36 | |||
Copaifera religiosa | 14:17–36 | |||
Cordia alliodora | 15:24–25 | 15:30–35 | 17:15–19 | |
Cordia goeldiana | 13: 2–10 | |||
Coula edulis | 14:17–36 | |||
Crossopteryx febrifuga | 14:17–36 | |||
Cryptomeria fortunei | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Cryptomeria japonica | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Cucurbita spp. | 12:39 | |||
Cunninghamia lanceolata | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Cunninghamia sinensis | 18:53 | |||
Cupressus spp. | 16:17–20 | |||
Cupressus lusitana | 13:46–50 | 16:17–20 | ||
Cynometra spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Cynometra hankei | 14:17–36 | |||
Dacrydium spp. | 12:29 | |||
Dalbergia melanoxylon | 14:17–36 | |||
Daniellia oliveri | 14:17–36 | |||
Dendrocalamus asper | 18:28–31 | |||
Dendrocalamus latifolius | 18:28–31 | |||
Didelotia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Diospyros mespiliformis | 14:17–36 | |||
Dipterix alata | 13: 2–10 | |||
Dipterocarpus spp. | 14:37–56 | |||
Dipterocarpus alatus | 15:49 | |||
Distemonanthus benthamianus | 14:17–36 | |||
Dodonaea spp. | 15:37–49 | |||
Dryobalanops aromatica | 14:37–56 | |||
Dryobalanops lanceolata | 13:63 | |||
Durio spp. | 14:37–56 | |||
Durio zibithinus | 14:37–56 | |||
Dyera costulata | 14:37–56 | |||
Elaesis oleifera | 15: 5–21 | |||
Entandrophragma cylindrium | 14:17–36 | |||
Entandrophragma utile | 14:17–36 | |||
Erythrina spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Erythrina verna | 15: 5–21 | |||
Erythrophloem suaveolens | 14:17–36 | |||
Erythrophreum spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Escheweilera spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Esenbeckia leiocarpa | 13: 2–10 | 19: 3– 4 | ||
Eucalyptus spp. | 12:36–38 | 15:24–25 | 15:37–49 | 16:41–43 |
" | 19:51–57 | 19:68 | ||
Eucalyptus alba | 19:46–50 | |||
Eucalyptus amplifolia | 16:41–43 | |||
Eucalyptus andrewsii | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus argillacea | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus benthami | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus botryoides | 12:21–23 | |||
Eucalyptus camaldulensis | 13:66–70 | 14: 1– 6 | 15:24–25 | 15:51–55 |
" | 15:56–60 | 16:21–27 | 16:41–43 | |
Eucalyptus camphora | 16:41–43 | |||
Eucalyptus citriodora | 13:66–70 | 14: 1– 6 | ||
Eucalyptus cloeziana | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus crebra | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus deanei | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus decorticans | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus deglupta | 12:16–18 | 17: 2– 6 | ||
Eucalyptus dendromorpha | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus drepanophylla | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus elata | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus exserta | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Eucalyptus fibrosa subsp. nubila | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus grandis | 12:36–38 | 13:66–70 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 |
Eucalyptus globolus | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Eucalyptus jensenii | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus lirata | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus maculata | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus melanoleuca | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus melanophloia | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus microcorys | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus microtheca | 13:66–70 | 16:21–27 | ||
Eucalyptus nova-anglica | 16:41–43 | |||
Eucalyptus nitens | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus obliqua | 15:56–60 | |||
Eucalyptus paniculata | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus pantoleuca | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus patellaris | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus pauciflora | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus pellita | 13:66–70 | 19:46–50 | 19:51–57 | |
Eucalyptus pilularis | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus pyrocarpa | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus regans | 17:20–23 | |||
Eucalyptus resinifera | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus robusta | 14: 1– 6 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 | |
Eucalyptus saligna | 12:21–23 | 13:66–70 | 17:20–23 | 19:27–32 |
Eucaluptus sideroxylon | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus smithii | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus tectifica | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus tereticornis | 13:66–70 | 16:21–27 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 |
Eucalyptus triflora | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus umbra | 13:66–70 | |||
Eucalyptus urophylla | 13:66–70 | 16:21–27 | 17:20–23 | 19:46–50 |
" | 19:51–57 | |||
Eucalyptus viminalis | 13:66–70 | 16:41–43 | 17:20–23 | |
Eucalyptus whitei | 12:24–26 | |||
Eucalyptus wilcoxii | 12:21–23 | |||
Euphorbia antisyphilitica | 12:39 | |||
Fagus sylvatica | 18: 2–15 | |||
Faidherbia albida (see Acacia albida) | ||||
Ficus spp. | 14:37–56 | |||
Ficus erythrostocta | 15: 5–21 | |||
Ficus killpii | 15: 5–21 | |||
Ficus perforata | 15: 5–21 | |||
Ficus rubiginosa | 12:21–23 | |||
Flueggea flexuosa | 17:44 | |||
Fraxinus pennsylvanica | 15:72–77 | |||
Galactodendron utilisgima | 15: 5–21 | |||
Geijera spp. | 15:37–49 | |||
Gigantochloa atter | 18:28–31 | |||
Gigantochloa levis | 18:28–31 | |||
Gigantochloa scortechinii | 14:37–56 | |||
Gilbertiodendron spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Gilbertiodendron dewevrei | 14:17–36 | |||
Gliricidia sepium | 13:65 | 14:57–62 | 16: 37–40 | |
Gmelina arborea | 12: 27–28 | 13: 41–43 | 13: 51–52 | 13:65 |
14: 67–68 | 15:49 | 15:94 | 16: 21–27 | |
Gonystylus bancanus | 14: 37–56 | |||
Grevillea spp. | 15: 37–49 | |||
Grevillea baileyana | 19: 51–57 | |||
Grevillea robusta | 18: 17–20 | |||
Grevillea wickhamii | 15: 37–49 | |||
Gymnostoma papuana | 19: 51–57 | |||
Hevea spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Hevea benthamiana | 15: 5–21 | |||
Hevea brasiliensis | 15: 5–21 | |||
Hevea paucifolia | 15: 5–21 | |||
Hura crepitans | 15: 5–21 | |||
Hymenocardia spp. | 14: 17–36 | |||
Imparata spp. | 12: 2–15 | |||
Imperata cylindrica | 14: 17–36 | |||
Inga spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Intsia palembanica | 14: 37–56 | |||
Irvingia gabonensis | 14: 17–36 | |||
Iryanthera spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Isoberlinia doka | 14: 17–36 | |||
Jacaranda spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Jatropha spp. | 12: 39 | |||
Juglans nigra | 14: 1– 6 | 15: 72–77 | ||
Juglans mandshurica | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Juglans neotropical | 15: 5–21 | |||
Juglans regia | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Julbernardia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Kantou guereensis | 14:17–36 | |||
Khaya grandifoliola | 14:17–36 | |||
Khaya senegalensis | 14:17–36 | 19:33–45 | ||
Koompassia excelsa | 14:37–56 | |||
Koompassia malaccensis | 14:37–56 | |||
Larix decidua | 18: 2–15 | |||
Larix gmelini | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Larix kaempferi | 18: 2–15 | |||
Larix leptolepis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Larix olgensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Larix principis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Larrea spp. | 12: 39 | |||
Leucaena spp. | 15: 50 | |||
Leucaena leucocephala | 13: 2–10 | 14:11–16 | 15:50 | 16:37–40 |
Liriodendron chinense | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Liriodendron tulipifera | 14: 1– 6 | 15:72–77 | ||
Liquidambar styraciflua | 13: 35 | 13:46–50 | 15:72–77 | 16:21–27 |
" | 17:15–19 | |||
Lophira alata | 14: 17–36 | |||
Lophira lanceolata | 14: 17–36 | |||
Lophostemon suaveolens | 19: 51–57 | |||
Loxopterygium huasango | 15: 5–21 | |||
Macaranga spp. | 14:37–56 | |||
Mansonia altissima | 14:17–36 | |||
Mangifera spp. | 19:51–57 | |||
Mangletia glauca | 18:53 | |||
Mauritia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Melaleuca spp. | 12: 2–15 | 15:24–25 | 15:37–49 | |
Melaleuca glomerata | 15:37–49 | |||
Melaleuca leucadendra | 19:51–57 | |||
Melia azedarach | 15:49 | |||
Melia dubia | 15:49 | |||
Mimosa scabrella | 13: 2–10 | |||
Mimosa tenuiflora | 13:18–20 | |||
Monopetalanthus spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Monotes kerstingii | 14:17–36 | |||
Neobalanocarpus heimii | 14:37–56 | |||
Nesogordonia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Nolina spp. | 12:39 | |||
Oddoniodendron micranthum | 14:17–36 | |||
Opuntia spp. | 12:39 | |||
Orbinya speciosa | 15: 5–21 | |||
Palaquium gutta | 14:37–56 | |||
Paraberlinia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Parinarai excelsa | 14:17–36 | |||
Parkia biglobosa | 14:11–16 | 15:24–25 | 15:36 | |
Parkia speciosa | 14:37–56 | |||
Parkinsonia aculeata | 13:18–20 | |||
Parthenium argentatum | 12:39 | |||
Paulownia fortunei | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pausinystalia johimbe | 14:17–36 | |||
Pennisetum purpureum | 14:17–36 | |||
Pentascistis spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Pericopsis elata | 14:17–36 | |||
Petalostigma spp. | 15:37–49 | |||
Phoenix spp. | 12:39 | |||
Phyllostachys edulis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Phyllanthus discoideus | 14:17–36 | |||
Picea abies | 18: 2–15 | |||
Picea sitchensis | 18: 2–15 | |||
Pinus spp. | 16:17–20 | |||
Pinus armandii | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pinus ayacahuite | 13:46–50 | |||
Pinus brutia | 17:50–51 | |||
Pinus caribaea | 12:23 | 12:40 | 13:46–50 | 13:41–43 |
" | 13:46–50 | 13:51–52 | 14: 1– 6 | 16:21–27 |
" | 17:24–26 | |||
Pinus caribaea var. bahamensis | 13:46–50 | 14: 1– 6 | 17:24–26 | |
Pinus caribaea var. hondurensis | 12:23 | 12:29 | 13:46–50 | 13:46–50 |
14: 7– 9 | 14:67–68 | 17:24–26 | ||
Pinus chiapensis | 13:46–50 | 13:46–50 | 16:17–20 | |
Pinus eldarica | 17:50–51 | |||
Pinus elliottii | 13:61–62 | 14: 1– 6 | ||
Pinus greggii | 15:78–79 | |||
Pinus halepensis | 17:50–51 | |||
Pinus kesiya | 13:41–43 | 14:67–68 | 15:94 | 16:28 |
" | 17:27–30 | 18:53 | ||
Pinus koraiensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pinus massoniana | 14: 1– 6 | 18:53 | ||
Pinus maximinoi | 13:46–50 | |||
Pinus merkusii | 13:41–43 | 14:67–68 | 15:49 | 15:94 |
" | 18:53 | |||
Pinus monticola | 18: 2–15 | |||
Pinus oocarpa | 12:23 | 12:40 | 13:46–50 | 13:41–43 |
" | 13:46–50 | 13:51–52 | 14: 2 – 6 | 14:67–68 |
" | 15:94 | 16:17–20 | 16:21–27 | |
Pinus oocarpa | 12:23 | 13:46–50 | 16:17–20 | |
var. ochoterenai | ||||
Pinus palustris | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pinus patula | 13:41–43 | 13:46–50 | 14:67–68 | 15:78–79 |
" | 16:17–20 | 16:21–27 | ||
Pinus patula var. longipendunculata | 13:46–50 | |||
Pinus patula var. patula | 16:17–20 | |||
Pinus patula subsp. tecunumannii | 13:46–50 | 15:94 | 16:17–20 | |
Pinus pinea | 17: 50–51 | |||
Pinus pseudostrobus | 12:23 | 13:46–50 | 13:46–50 | |
Pinus resinosa | 18: 2–15 | |||
Pinus serotina | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pinus sylvestris var. mongolica | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pinus tabulaeformis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pinus taeda | 13:61–62 | 14: 1– 6 | 16:17–20 | |
Pinus tecumumanii | 13:46–50 | |||
Pinus thunbergii | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pinus yunnanensis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Piptadeniastrum spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Pistacea spp. | 12:39 | |||
Pittosporum undulatum | 12:21–23 | |||
Platanus occidentalis | 15:72–77 | |||
Platyeladus orientalis | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Podocarpus spp. | 12:29 | 15: 5–21 | ||
Podocarpus milanjianus | 14:17–36 | |||
Podocarpus rospigliosii | 15: 5–21 | |||
Podocarpus utilior | 15: 5–21 | |||
Polylepis spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Polylepis incana | 15: 5–21 | |||
Polylepis sericea | 19: 3– 4 | |||
Populus alba | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Populus cathayana | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Populus deltoides | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Populus euphratica | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Populus euramericana | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Populus nigra | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Populus simonii | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Populus tomentosa | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Pouteria spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Prosopis spp. | 12:32–35 | 12:41 | 13:12–17 | 16: 2– 8 |
" | 16:27 | 17:35 | 17:46–49 | 19:58–59 |
Prosopis alba | 17:35 | 19:58–59 | ||
Prosopis argentina | 19:58–59 | |||
Prosopis affinis | 17:35 | |||
Prosopis caldenia | 17:35 | 19:58–59 | ||
Prosopis chilensis | 17:35 | 19:58–59 | ||
Prosopis cineraria | 16: 2– 8 | 16:21–27 | 19: 3– 4 | |
Prosopis ferox | 17:35 | 19:58–59 | ||
Prosopis flexuosa | 17:35 | 19:58–59 | ||
Prosopis hassleri | 17:35 | 19:58–59 | ||
Prosopis juliflora | 13:18–20 | 15: 5–21 | ||
Prosopis laevigata var. andicola | 13:52 | |||
Prosopis nigra | 17:35 | |||
Prosopis tamarugo | 14:63–64 | |||
Protium spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Prunus africana | 14: 17–36 | |||
Pseudotsuga menziesii | 18: 2–15 | |||
Pterocarpus indicus | 16:8 | |||
Pycnanthus angolensis | 14:17–36 | |||
Quararibea cordata | 15: 5–21 | |||
Quercus alba | 18: 2–15 | |||
Quercus bicolor | 18: 2–15 | |||
Quercus macrocarpa | 18: 2–15 | |||
Quercus muehlenbergii | 18: 2–15 | |||
Quercus nigra | 15:72–77 | |||
Quercus petraea | 18: 2–15 | |||
Quercus phellos | 15:72–77 | |||
Quercus robur | 18: 2–15 | |||
Quercus rubra | 18: 2–15 | |||
Quercus velutina | 18: 2–15 | |||
Raphia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Rhizophora spp. | 14:17–36 | 14:37–56 | ||
Rhizophora apiculata | 14:37–56 | |||
Rhizophora mangle | 15: 5–21 | |||
Rhizophora mucronata | 14:37–56 | |||
Ribes sp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Robinia pseudoacacia | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Saccoglottis gabonensis | 14:17–36 | |||
Salix spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Salix babylonica | 15:51–55 | |||
Schinus molle | 15: 5–21 | |||
Schizolobium paraiba | 19: 3– 4 | |||
Schizostachyum brachycladum | 18:28–31 | |||
Schizostachyum lumampao | 18:28–31 | |||
Senecio spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Sesbania spp. | 17:14 | |||
Sequoia sempervirens | 13:64 | |||
Shorea curtisii | 14:37–56 | |||
Shorea leprosula | 13:63 | |||
Shorea parvifolia | 13:63 | |||
Shorea platyclados | 14:37–56 | |||
Shorea roxburghii | 15:49 | |||
Simmondsia chinensis | 12:39 | |||
Spaerobambos philippinensis | 18:28–31 | |||
Stenocarpus spp. | 19:51–57 | |||
Sterculia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Styrax tonkinensis | 18: 53 | |||
Swietenia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Swietenia macrophylla | 15: 5–21 | 17: 2– 6 | 19: 3– 4 | |
Syncarpia glomulifera | 13:66–70 | |||
Syzygium spp. | 19:51–57 | |||
Syzygium guineense var. guineense | 14:17–36 | |||
Tabebuia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Tabebuia serratifolia | 15: 5–21 | |||
Tamarindus spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Taxodium distichum | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Tectona grandis | 13:41–43 | 14: 1– 6 | 14:67–68 | 15:94 |
" | 17: 2– 6 | |||
Templetonia spp. | 15:37–49 | |||
Testulea gabonensis | 14:17–36 | |||
Terminalia spp. | 15:37–49 | |||
Terminalia arostrata | 15:37–49 | |||
Terminalia glaucescens | 14:17–36 | |||
Terminalia superba | 14:17–36 | 15:24–25 | 15:61–62 | 16:29–34 |
" | 16:33 | |||
Thea oleosa | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Theobroma cacao | 15: 5–21 | |||
Trema spp. | 14:37–56 | |||
Tricoscypha acuminata | 14:17–36 | |||
Triplochiton sceleroxylon | 14:17–36 | |||
Tristania laurina | 12:21–23 | |||
Uapaca togoensis | 14:17–36 | |||
Ulmus japonica | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Ulmus pumila | 14: 1– 6 | |||
Vernonia spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Vetiveria spp. | 14:17–36 | |||
Virola spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Virola sebifera | 15: 5–21 | |||
Weinmannia spp. | 15: 5–21 | |||
Xanthostemon spp. | 19:51–57 | |||
Yushania niitakamayensis | 18:28–31 | |||
Yucca spp. | 12:39 | |||
Ziziphus spp. | 14:17–36 | 15: 5–21 |